Fitness Schedule

Click on The Items Below for More Information About Each Class. 

PDF Version Click Here

Class Intensity Key:   Low     Medium     High

Fitness Class Descriptions   Printer Friendly Schedule   

Filter By Instructor:   

Select Day:

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rotating Instructors
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Basic Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Victoria
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Total 150 Challenge
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Andrea
8:55 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Julie
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Suzanne
10:15 am - 11:00 am
HIIT the Circuit
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Tara/Eldad
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Mat Pilates
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rachel C.
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Athletic Conditioning
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rotating Instructors
8:10 am - 8:50 am
Bosu Blast
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rebecca
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jenny P.
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Athletic Conditioning
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Eldad
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
10:10 am - 11:00 am
Body Works
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rebecca
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Blissful Barre Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Kate
11:45 am - 12:45 am
Beginner Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cindy C.
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Abs and Arm
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cathy
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Kettlebells
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Rotating Instructors
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shawn
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Total Strength
Downstairs Studio
Jenny
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Dana
8:15 am - 9:00 am
BOSU Core & More
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Marcia
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
8:15 am - 9:00 am
J Run
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Jenny
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Matt R.
9:05 am - 10:15 am
Power Vinyasa
Upstairs Dance Studio
Hope
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Ballet Ball
Upstairs Dance Studio
Rachel C.
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba GOLD
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jessica
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Pilates/Mat Deep Stretch
Upstairs Dance Studio
Rachel C.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Agata
6:15 pm - 7:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Diana
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Daniela
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Strength & Stamina
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jenny
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Matt R.
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Butt & Gutt
Downstairs Studio
Cathy
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Bosu Blast
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Trinity
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga @ Sunrise
Upstairs Dance Studio
Daniela
8:05 am - 8:55 am
Barre Flow
Upstairs Dance Studio
Trinity
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Athletic Conditioning
Upstairs Dance Studio
Trinity
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kettlebells
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Suzanne
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Jodi
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Strength & Stamina
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jenny
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Deep Stretch Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Kate M.
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Brain and Balance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sally
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Beginner Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Sybil
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Diane
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Athletic Conditioning
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jenny
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Patty
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Kate
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Matt R.
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Total Strength
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jenny
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Core Ball
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jane
11:45 am - 1:00 pm
Restorative Deep Stretch
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jane
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Total Body Strength & Cardio
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cathy
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tabata Training
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Marcia
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Diane
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Kendall
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Beginner Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cindy C.
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Boot Camp
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Trinity
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Barre
Upstairs Dance Studio
Lori
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Interval Training
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jenny
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kettlebells
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Suzanne
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Boot Camp
Upstairs Dance Studio
Rebecca
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Muscle, Core & More
Downstairs Studio
Diane
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Body Works
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Eldad
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Zumba
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jessica
12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
CSI - Cardio/Strength Intervals
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rotating Instructors
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Intro To Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Rotating Instructors
Back to top