Bubble Construction Notice:
The outdoor bubble/lap pool is closed from Monday, October 15 at 11:30am through Friday, October 19.
Bubble construction is weather-dependent, so please contact the customer service desk to verify re-opening planned for 12pm on Saturday, October 20.

Fitness Schedule

Click on The Items Below for More Information About Each Class. 

PDF Version Click Here

Class Intensity Key:   Low     Medium     High

Fitness Class Descriptions   Printer Friendly Schedule   

Filter By Instructor:   

Select Day:

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Agata
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Outdoor Boot Camp
Camp Mindy Pavilion
Robin
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Hatha Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Victoria
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Total 150 Challenge
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Andrea
8:55 am - 9:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Julie
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Power Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Marisa
10:15 am - 11:00 am
HIIT the Circuit
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rotating Instructors
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Mat Pilates
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rotating Instructors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Aerobics Studio
Cindy C.
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Upstairs Studio
Jen J.
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Athletic Conditioning
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
John
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Bosu Blast
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
John
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
John
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Athletic Conditioning
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Robin
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Body Works
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Marcia
11:45 am - 12:45 am
Beginner Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cindy C.
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Abs and Arm
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
John
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Kettlebells
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Jonathan
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shawn
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Outdoor Boot Camp
Camp Mindy Pavilion
Jenny
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Debbie
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cycle Fusion
Cycle Studio & Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Robin
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Total Strength
Downstairs Studio
Jenny
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Tara
8:15 am - 9:00 am
BOSU Core & More
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Marcia
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Zumba
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Matt R.
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Power Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Hope
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Barre Fusion
Upstairs Dance Studio
Karen
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba GOLD
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jessica
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Pilates/Mat Deep Stretch
Upstairs Dance Studio
Sopheap
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Matt
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Chrys
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Mat Pilates
Upstairs Studio
Vicki
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Strength & Stamina
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
John
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Zumba
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Agata
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Jodi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cindy
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cardio Sculpt
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Marcy
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Butt & Gutt
Downstairs Studio
John
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sunrise Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Daniela
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Barre Flow
Upstairs Dance Studio
Sopheap
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Athletic Conditioning
Upstairs Dance Studio
Rebecca
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kettlebells
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Suzanne
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Jodi
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Strength & Stamina
Upstairs Dance Studio
Robin
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Deep Stretch Fusion
Upstairs Dance Studio
Vicki
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Brain and Balance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sally
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cindy
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Julie
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Total Body Strength and Cardio
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Robin
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Debbie
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Athletic Conditioning
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jenny
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Patty
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Kate
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Zumba
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Matt R.
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Total Strength
Upstairs Dance Studio
Robin
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Core Ball
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jane
11:45 am - 1:00 pm
Restorative Deep Stretch
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jane
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Rhythmic Ride
Cycle Studio
Robin
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cliff
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Beginner Ashtanga Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cindy C.
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Total Body Strength and Cardio
Alvin E. Levine Gym
John
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Empower your Strength
Upstairs Dance Studio
Vicki
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Power Flow Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
ML Stewart
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Cycle Fusion
Cycle Studio
Tara
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Total Body Strength & Tone
Upstairs Dance Studio
Vicki
8:10 am - 8:55 am
Interval Training
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jenny
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Jacki's Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Sara
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kettlebells
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Suzanne
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Shannan
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Body Works
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Robin
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cardio Dance Fusion
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Marcia
12:15 pm - 12:15 am
Gentle Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cliff
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
CSI - Cardio/Strength Intervals
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Rotating Instructors
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Cycle
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Karen
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Yoga
Upstairs Dance Studio
Rotating Instructors
Back to top