Group Fitness Schedule

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Classes are subject to cancellation and/or change without notice. If you arrive late to class, please be courteous of other participants and set up toward the back of the room.
Stay Connected:  
www.facebook.com/levinejcc  
704.944.6741
Cardio Dance
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Agata
Pavilion
Cycle Fusion
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tara
Pavilion
Athletic Conditioning
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Tara
Parking Deck
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Julie
Pavilion
Water Power
9:45 am -
Nadja
Indoor Pool
Jacki's Dance
9:30 am -
Sara
Zoom LIVE
Yoga Sculpt
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Debbie
Pavilion
HIIT
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Lyn
Pavilion
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Shannan
Pavilion
Cardio Dance
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Karen
Pavilion
Aqua Fitness
10:45 am -
Kimberly
Indoor Pool
Deep Water Fitness
11:45 am -
Kimberly
Indoor Pool
Athletic Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Robin
Parking Deck
Mat Pilates
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Anne
New Gym
HIIT
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jim
Pavilion
HIIT
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Jim
Pavilion
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Julie
Pavilion
Deep Water Fitness
9:45 am -
Nadja
Indoor Pool
Athletic Conditioning
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Robin
Pavilion
Arthritis Class
11:45 am -
Shawn
Indoor Pool
Aqua Fitness
10:45 am -
Shawn
Indoor Pool
BOSU Core & More
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Marcia
New Gym
Cardio Dance
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Agata
Pavilion
Cardio Dance
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Agata
Parking Deck
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Shannan
Pavilion
BarreSculpt
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Karen
Pavilion
Yoga
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Chrys
Facebook LIVE
Yoga
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Chrys
Camp Mindy Rec Hall
HIIT
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jenny
Pavilion
Deep Water Fitness
11:45 am -
Nadja
Indoor Pool
Water Power
9:45 am -
Nadja
Indoor Pool
Aqua Fitness
10:45 am -
Nadja
Indoor Pool
Jacki's Dance
9:30 am -
Sara
Zoom LIVE
Mat Pilates
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Anne
New Gym
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Julie
Pavilion
Deep Stretch
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Jane
New Gym
Strengthen & Stretch
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Jenny
Parking Deck
HIIT
6:00 am - 6:45 am
John
Pavilion
Deep Water Fitness
9:45 am -
Nadja
Indoor Pool
HIIT
7:00 am - 7:45 am
John
Pavilion
Cardio Dance
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Karen
Pavilion
Arthritis Class
11:45 am -
Shawn
Indoor Pool
Aqua Fitness
10:45 am -
Shawn
Indoor Pool
Athletic Conditioning
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Robin
Pavilion
Pound
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Karen
Pavilion
Deep Water Fitness
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Bridget
Indoor Pool
HIIT
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bridget
Pavilion
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Shannan
Pavilion
Jacki's Dance
9:30 am -
Sara
Zoom LIVE
Aqua Fitness
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Bridget
Indoor Pool
Water Power
9:45 am -
Rotating Instructors
Indoor Pool
CSI - Cardio/Strength Intervals
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Bridget
Pavilion
Cardio Dance
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
Karen
Pavilion