Group Fitness Schedule

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Classes are subject to cancellation and/or change without notice. If you arrive late to class, please be courteous of other participants and set up toward the back of the room.
Stay Connected:  
www.facebook.com/levinejcc  
704.944.6741
Date Override
-
Cardio Dance
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Agata
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Outdoor Boot Camp
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Robin
Camp Mindy Pavilion
Hatha Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Victoria
Upstairs Dance Studio
Total 150 Challenge
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Andrea
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
8:55 am - 9:45 am
Julie
Cycle Studio
Cycle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Power Flow Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Marisa
Upstairs Dance Studio
HIIT the Circuit
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Rotating Instructors
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Mat Pilates
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Rotating Instructors
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Zen Spin
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Marcy
Cycle Studio
Intermediate Hatha Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Cindy C.
Upstairs Aerobics Studio
Flow Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jen J.
Upstairs Studio
Athletic Conditioning
6:00 am - 6:45 am
John
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Bosu Blast
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Rachel
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jacki's Dance
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sara
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Athletic Conditioning
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Robin
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Body Works
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Marcia
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Hatha Yoga
11:45 am - 12:45 am
Cindy C.
Upstairs Dance Studio
Abs and Arm
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
John
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Kettlebells
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Jonathan
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Cardio Dance
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Karen
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Shawn
Cycle Studio
Outdoor Boot Camp
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Jenny
Camp Mindy Pavilion
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Debbie
Cycle Studio
Cycle Fusion
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Robin
Cycle Studio & Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Total Strength
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Jim
Downstairs Studio
Cycle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Tara
Cycle Studio
BOSU Core & More
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Marcia
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Matt R.
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Power Flow Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Hope
Upstairs Dance Studio
Barre Fusion
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Karen
Upstairs Dance Studio
Zumba GOLD
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jessica
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Pilates/Mat Deep Stretch
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Sopheap
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jacki's Dance
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Sara
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cardio Dance
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Agata
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Slow Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Chrys
Upstairs Dance Studio
Mat Pilates
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Vicki
Upstairs Studio
Strength & Stamina
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
John
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Matt
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cardio Dance
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Karen
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Jodi
Cycle Studio
Deep Stretch Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kendra
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cardio Sculpt
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Marcy
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Intro to Cardio Dance
11:25 am - 11:55 am
Matt
Downstairs Studio
Butt & Gutt
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
John
Downstairs Studio
Sunrise Flow Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Daniela
Upstairs Dance Studio
Barre Flow
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Sopheap
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jacki's Dance
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sara
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Athletic Conditioning
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Rachel
Upstairs Dance Studio
Kettlebells
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Suzanne
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Jodi
Cycle Studio
Strength & Stamina
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Robin
Upstairs Dance Studio
Deep Stretch Fusion
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Vicki
Upstairs Dance Studio
Slow Flow Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Kendra
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Julie
Cycle Studio
Total Body Strength and Cardio
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Robin
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Debbie
Cycle Studio
Gentle Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cliff
Upstairs Studio
High Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kaycie
Downstairs Studio
Athletic Conditioning
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Jim
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cardio Kickboxing
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Agata
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Slow Flow Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kate
Upstairs Dance Studio
Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Matt R.
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Total Strength
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Robin
Upstairs Dance Studio
Core Ball
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jane
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Restorative Deep Stretch
11:45 am - 1:00 pm
Jane
Upstairs Dance Studio
Jacki's Dance
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Sara
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Slow Flow Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cliff
Upstairs Dance Studio
Modified Ashtanga Yoga
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Cindy C.
Upstairs Dance Studio
Total Body Strength and Cardio
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
John
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Power Flow Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
ML Stewart
Upstairs Dance Studio
Cycle Fusion
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Tara
Cycle Studio
Total Body Strength & Tone
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Vicki
Upstairs Dance Studio
Zen Spin
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Marcy
Cycle Studio
Barre Fusion
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Karen
Downstairs Studio
Interval Training
8:10 am - 8:55 am
Jenny
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Jacki's Dance
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Sara
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Kettlebells
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Suzanne
Alvin E. Levine Gym
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Shannan
Cycle Studio
Body Works
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Robin
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Gentle Yoga
12:15 pm - 1:15 am
Cliff
Upstairs Dance Studio
CSI - Cardio/Strength Intervals
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rotating Instructors
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Cycle
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Rotating Instructors
Cycle Studio
Cardio Dance
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Karen
Downstairs Aerobics Studio
Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Rotating Instructors
Upstairs Dance Studio